On installment apartments for sale in Giza , Immdediate delivery, page 126

4,255 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,431,500 EGP

    شقة أرضي بحديقة استلام فوري مرحلة The Lake اكتوبر

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,446 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price full finished-largest area

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    39,473 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    935,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinished ReadytoMove 935k DP 14m Cash

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    5,880 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات المربع الذهبي حدايق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,031,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع داخل كمباوند جرين سيتي قسط واستلام فوري

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    resale apartment 2bed ready to move in O west !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    63,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment near Capital business park

    Inn Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    25,157 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,740,000 EGP

    176 sqm Apartment for Immediate Delivery in Badya,

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    32,613 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    168 sqm Apartment in Zed Zayed, Tower B, Immediate

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,084 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 175m Fully Finished

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,175,000 EGP

    108 sqm Apartment for Immediate Delivery in VYE So

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    84,953 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,880,000 EGP

    Finished apt Immediate delivery, Zayed Entrance 4

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    22,697 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    935,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinished ReadytoMove 935k DP 14m Cash

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    5,880 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse for Sale – Ready To Move in Namya

    property hills Elite logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,084 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment 175m Fully Finished

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    37,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات المربع الذهبي حدايق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    145 sqm Ground Floor Apartment with Garden in Bady

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,031,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع داخل كمباوند جرين سيتي قسط واستلام فوري

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    29,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    عمارات تسلا – شقة 150م استلام فوري ارض المخابرات

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,880,000 EGP

    Finished apt Immediate delivery, Zayed Entrance 4

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    22,697 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse for Sale – Ready To Move in Namya

    property hills Elite logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    27,906 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    بحدائق اكتوبر مسلسل 3 - فيو مفتوح

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime apartment Ready To Move in installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Zayed 2000 Compound – Zayed

    Amaken For Real Estate logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    47,368 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE APT. WITH INSTALLMENT WITH PRIM VIEW

3

    3

    125 sqm

    35,200 EGP/sqm