On installment apartments for sale in Giza , Immdediate delivery, page 131

4,255 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    3,127,000 EGP

    شقة 139م² استلام فوري بكمبوند بقلب حدائق اكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Kenz, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    22,496 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,879,000 EGP

    شقه 147م² + 88 م²جاردن استلام فوري بالتقسيط

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    26,387 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,879,000 EGP

    شقه 147م² + 88 م²جاردن استلام فوري بالتقسيط

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    26,387 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة 166م² استلام فوري بكمبوند بقلب حدائق اكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Kenz, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    25,301 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,879,000 EGP

    شقه 147م² + 88 م²جاردن استلام فوري بالتقسيط

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Beta Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    26,387 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة 166م² استلام فوري بكمبوند بقلب حدائق اكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Beta Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    25,301 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,879,000 EGP

    شقه 147م² + 88 م²جاردن استلام فوري بالتقسيط

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Kenz, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    26,387 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة 166م² استلام فوري بكمبوند بقلب حدائق اكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    25,301 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة 166م² استلام فوري بكمبوند بقلب حدائق اكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Italian Square, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    25,301 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة 166م² استلام فوري بكمبوند بقلب حدائق اكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    25,301 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,127,000 EGP

    شقة 139م² استلام فوري بكمبوند بقلب حدائق اكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Astoria Park, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    22,496 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,127,000 EGP

    شقة 139م² استلام فوري بكمبوند بقلب حدائق اكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Italian Square, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    22,496 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة 166م² استلام فوري بكمبوند بقلب حدائق اكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    25,301 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,127,000 EGP

    شقة 139م² استلام فوري بكمبوند بقلب حدائق اكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    22,496 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,127,000 EGP

    شقة 139م² استلام فوري بكمبوند بقلب حدائق اكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    22,496 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    دقائق من الحصري و دقائق من محور التحرير فوري

    Sun Gate  Real Estate logo image

    Central Axis, 8th District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    18,589 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,879,000 EGP

    شقه 147م² + 88 م²جاردن استلام فوري بالتقسيط

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Astoria Park, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    26,387 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,127,000 EGP

    شقة 139م² استلام فوري بكمبوند بقلب حدائق اكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Beta Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    22,496 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,127,000 EGP

    شقة 139م² استلام فوري بكمبوند بقلب حدائق اكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    22,496 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,127,000 EGP

    شقة 139م² استلام فوري بكمبوند بقلب حدائق اكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    22,496 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة 166م² استلام فوري بكمبوند بقلب حدائق اكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Astoria Park, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    25,301 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة 166م² استلام فوري بكمبوند بقلب حدائق اكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    25,301 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,879,000 EGP

    شقه 147م² + 88 م²جاردن استلام فوري بالتقسيط

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    26,387 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,127,000 EGP

    شقة 139م² استلام فوري بكمبوند بقلب حدائق اكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    22,496 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,987,500 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Immediate Delivery, Zayed

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    23,197 EGP/sqm