On installment apartments for sale in Egypt , Immdediate delivery, page 7

16,016 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    9,324,259 EGP

    Apartment for sale,RTM in New Cairo, next to AUC

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    71,725 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,424,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in ORIGAMI TAJ CITY 166m

    Prime Company logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    56,771 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,656,000 EGP

    3BR 145m Ready to Move Fully Finished in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    94,179 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,220,000 EGP

    170m+Garden Ready to Move Fully Finished New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    95,411 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,751,000 EGP

    3BR 165m Ready to Move Fully Finished in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    89,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,656,000 EGP

    3BR 140m Ready to Move Fully Finished in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    97,542 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    duplex with garden is ready 10%dp with 8yinstallme

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Dir Al Malak St., Masr El Kadima, Hay Masr El Kadima, Cairo

    3

    3

    218 sqm

    123,853 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Studio ready To move In Taj city-new cairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    51,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,636,169 EGP

    Hot deal Apartment for Sale in Al Maqsad Compound

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    31,139 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,442,700 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Delivered - Lake view 1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    66,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    apartement 225m masr elgdeda

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Emarat Dobat Almaza, Al Thawra St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    45,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 3 bedrooms Villas View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment at a special price, prime location

    Smart Step logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    27,536 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with view on landscape near New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    174 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Twin house with best view ready to move in Upville

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Upville, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    50 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai S2 Immediate Delivery

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    34,016 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    under market price - ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    33,536 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Low Price Finished Apartment Al Burouj Delivered

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,442,000 EGP

    Finished Ready To Move Prime Location Best Price

    why solutions logo image

    Aurora, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    96,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs for sale fifth square

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Corner view 3bd apartment sale at Louts New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    27,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment Ground garden In masr elgadida

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Mostashfa Heliopolis St., Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    under market price - ready to move - For sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    33,536 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 95 م فيكتوريا (ش جمال عبد الناصر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Victoria, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    95 sqm

    33,684 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,470,000 EGP

    Delivered apartment in Palm hills | lowest price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    51,748 EGP/sqm