On installment apartments for sale in Egypt , Immdediate delivery, page 4

16,016 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with private garden for sal

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 sq m, landscape view, 3 bedrooms, im

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound –160m 3beds

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move 131m 2 bedrooms prime loca

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    25,572 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound, 131 sq m,

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    BestPrice Apartment 4Bedrooms WaterWay Prime View

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    110,294 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor for sale in the new golf area

    DMG logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    37,128 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    131 sq m Apartment for Sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    25,954 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    131 sqm Apartment for Sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    25,572 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Lavenir Compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 160 meters, in Lavenir Compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Lavenir Compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment, 223 sq m, in Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    22,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    For sale: Three-bedroom apartment, 160m lavenir co

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 131 meters in Lavenir

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    28,244 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 160 meters, in Lavenir Compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move landscape view

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    51,351 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    resale forsale FF Apartment120meter ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    60,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Last Family House ready to move in Alma 240sqm

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    The lowest price for a 160-meter apartment is 3,9

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    24,375 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    26,905 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Fully finished-Prime location- Below Market Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    63,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai – Ready to Move

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    34,065 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Lavenir Compoun

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    with private parking apartment for sale 2 beds 3,6

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm