On installment apartments for sale in Egypt , Immdediate delivery, page 11

16,016 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Delivered Swan Lake Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    94,488 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,462,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart Next Ring Road 2.4M DP 9.8M Cash

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,068 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,462,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart Next Ring Road 2.4M DP 9.8M Cash

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,068 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,462,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart Next Ring Road 2.4M DP 9.8M Cash

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move 3bd apartment Beside Swan Lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Amn Al Aam Compound, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    The Largest Apartment READY TO MOVE Special Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    51,583 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd apartment at Maadi View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    35,838 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    APT with Garden Ready To Move Under Market Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    186 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move For Sale | Aria by LMD

    why solutions logo image

    Aria Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    39,644 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    27,828,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 230m, Fully Finished, Immediate

    Brick Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    230 sqm

    120,991 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, a great deal, view landscape

    Smart Step logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    32,673 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,172,400 EGP

    own your apartment at beit al watn new cairo

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    24,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery, Under Market Price Apartment

    why solutions logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,928,400 EGP

    very prime location for apartment at beit al watn

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    24,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    33,280,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale over looking Lake and greenery

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    289 sqm

    115,155 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,267,000 EGP

    Ready To Move, Open View, Very Prime Location

    why solutions logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    59,839 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,372,000 EGP

    Ready to move garden apartment fully finished

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    154 sqm

    67,350 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,841,700 EGP

    DP 3,8 M, 126m Apartment + 20m Roof, Ready to move

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    62,235 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,372,000 EGP

    Ready to move garden apartment fully finished

    4C Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    154 sqm

    67,350 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move Open view of the plaza

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    40,522 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment RTM in Beverly Hills Compound

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    41,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,035,000 EGP

    استوديو للبيع بمدينتي B8

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    2

    51 sqm

    59,509 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 145m in Al Bosco New Capital

    Remax Style logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,350,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale at El Rehab City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    54,360 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    For sale at a special price: a 121-square-meter ap

    S signature logo image

2

    3

    121 sqm

    67,768 EGP/sqm