Luxury Apartments for Sale in Hyde Park North, page 4

13,512 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    10,287,654 EGP

    Studio in Zed Zayed, Park View, 10y installments

    Selection Code logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    158,271 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,882,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment DeJoya New Zayed Taj Misr 15Y Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    79,056 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    شقه في صواري بمقدم ١٠٪؜ علي ٧ سنين

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    83,582 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Directly on lake in Cairo Festival City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,399,500 EGP

    149M,landscape view,Beta Residence,Hadayek October

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    42,949 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Unit 140M unit in Beta Greens,Hadayek October

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,891,300 EGP

    114 m² Ground Floor Garden Unit at Beta Residence

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    51,678 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,259,900 EGP

    123 m² at Beta Residence – Hadayek October, Fayoum

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    42,763 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Sarayat El Maadi,hig

    Al Nile Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale luxury hotel style finished b11

    Golden Key logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    54,887 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Semi-Finished Apartment Prime Location Villette

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    60,638 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Moving-Good Location-Lowest Price

    Premier Group logo image

    Street 217, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment 169m In Sarai

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    34,023 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Best Price 3Bedrooms Fully Finished PatioOro-Ready

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    63,414 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Azad Views Compound

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,353,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – VINCI New Capital

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    40,724 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Special Price Apartment 246sqm With Prime Location

    Centerville, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    246 sqm

    50,813 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Finishing Apart - Special Price

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment at the lowest price on the market

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    117,948 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment at the lowest price on the market

3

    3

    189 sqm

    79,365 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt for Sale – Capital Gardens PH

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    32,663 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    5%DP over 10y Own finished apartment in Mostakbal

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    197 sqm

    8,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    280,000 EGP

    Apartment at the lowest price on the market

3

    3

    189 sqm

    1,481 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Luxury 200m Apartment at Galleria Landscape View

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,367,578 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Seven Residence Over 8 years

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    37,978 EGP/sqm