Luxury Apartments for Sale in Hyde Park North, page 2

13,512 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Ready 188m hotel apt, prime view, lowest price.

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    188 sqm

    64,893 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,641,540 EGP

    Lowest Apartment with garden for sale in Hap town

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    26,387 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,261,000 EGP

    Apartment in zayed D.P 263k ready soon

    Yasser Zahran logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    39,856 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,950,000 EGP

    Spacious 230m Luxury Apartment in Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Mohammed Mahmoud Ezzat St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    30,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Moving-Good Location-Lowest Price

    Premier Group logo image

    Street 217, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,100,000 EGP

    Luxury golf view apartment sale at UpTown Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Golf Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,100,000 EGP

    Luxe finished apartment sale at Uptown Cairo

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    100,625 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Modern 185m Apartment with 3 Master Bedrooms

    Good Deals logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    43,783 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Luxury 5 Bedroom Apartment in Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Fahmy St., Heliopolis Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    5

    3

    300 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR Apartment Poolside View Ras Soma

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bay West, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    121,387 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale – Zed Park Zayed

    Property Network logo image

    Zayed Crystals Park, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    80,745 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Live Apartment with Garden Village West

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    67,114 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 280m Apt in Jayd Compound, 1st Settlement

    Good Deals logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    280 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment for sale in Village Gate

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,170,000 EGP

    Daily$200 ROI_Mega Pool View _30% Off +VIP Service

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    7+

    1

    99 sqm

    82,525 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    2.7M DP| Suite 158m| $6000 Monthly| 5-Star Service

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    40 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    LUXURY Penthouse Golf View all rooms with views !!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    351 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    LUXURY Penthouse Golf View all rooms with views !!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    351 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    LUXURY Penthouse Golf View all rooms with views !!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    351 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Pay 2,7M +10yrs Install LUXURY Penthouse Golf View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    351 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Pay 2,7M +10yrs Install LUXURY Penthouse Golf View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    351 sqm

    7,692 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden and Pool for Sale in Lake V

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Next to Hilton, stunning Nile view, rent incomeUSD

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    42 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Ready, Panoramic Nile view, luxury finish + ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    2

    123 sqm

    31,707 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready (160m), luxury finish, prime location& view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm