Luxury Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 4

13,531 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Mountain view icity Club Park

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Last chance! 156m apartment with installments 12Y!

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    46,794 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Unmissable Deal: 84m Studio in Taj City | Lowest P

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    45,783 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    114m Apt for Sale in Taj City at Lowest Price

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    48,245 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    52,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Boulevard

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    289 sqm

    179,930 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,938,000 EGP

    Studio in Aurora Palace | Heated Pool & Gym

    Rook Estate logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    apartment prime location 8y installment New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Corner for sale Mountain view icity

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    46,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    apartment GF 10% DP 8y installment in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Westown Sodic

    الافين للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    82,926 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,910,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Palm Hills | Low DP & Installment

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    76,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apt for Sale in Sodic Eastown New Cairo

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    77,127 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment open view, prime location

    Image logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    68,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    Own apartment prime location in Boulevard

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    217 sqm

    147,465 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Zed Towers next to Atrio

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    49,689 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,286,352 EGP

    3BR with Garden in Badya Palm Hills Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    103,988 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,098,427 EGP

    2 BR + Garden in Badya Palm Hills Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    100,894 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    3BR in Badya best market price - Delivery 2028

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    83,582 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    2BR in Badya best market price - Delivery 2028

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Studio ready To move In Taj city-new cairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    51,333 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Ultra super luxury apartment for sale Mohandiseen

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Soliman Abaza St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    4

    222 sqm

    99,099 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Mountain view icity Mv park

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,640,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment in Palm Parks next Swan Lake

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    72,967 EGP/sqm