Large Villas For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 29

763 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    One Story Villa For Sale In The | The Estates

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    636 sqm

    78,616 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    Villa 539m Zayed near Beverly Hills 800K Quarterly

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    539 sqm

    1,484 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    800,000 EGP

    Villa 539m Zayed near Beverly Hills 800K Quarterly

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    539 sqm

    1,484 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    للبيع أو للإيجار – فيلا مستقلة فاخرة بالشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    11th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    980 sqm

    31,632 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Villa 1.5 million Quarterly Finished Zayed by ORA

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    583 sqm

    2,572 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في كمبوند الياسمين مساحة المباني 700 .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    4

    700 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale – Jeera Compound

    Beltone logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    500 sqm

    94,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    4 Bedroom Villa In The Estates by Sodic

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

4

    5

    636 sqm

    89,622 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    ف

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    5

    500 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    77,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Allegria – Beverly Hills

    Flip logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    7

    550 sqm

    140,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in jeera by Iwan

    Blocks logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    503 sqm

    109,343 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    145,000,000 EGP

    Villa first row golf course Allegria sodic zayed

    CBE New Homes logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    910 sqm

    159,340 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    539m Villa in Sheikh Zayed Pool View over 6 years

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    539 sqm

    9,276 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Royal City

    Beltone logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7+

    730 sqm

    75,342 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Standalone First Row Golf For Sale In Allegria1200

    Flip logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    800 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    EXCLSIVE VILLA Allegria Prime Location

    Flip logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for sale at district 9 (Sheikh Zayed).

    Real Vision logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    5

    570 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for sale in Alma Compound Sheikh

    Jedar Real Estate logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7+

    573 sqm

    61,082 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Villa with a swimming pool, lowest price in Yasmin

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    1,005 sqm

    41,791 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Royal City Compound,

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    583 sqm

    49,742 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    villa 565m by sodic in zayed + installment over 8y

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    565 sqm

    12,389 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale | Royal City Compound

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    583 sqm

    49,742 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Tara Compound, Sheikh Zayed Villa for sale

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    985 sqm

    45,685 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Royal City Compound,

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    633 sqm

    56,872 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    فيلا 500 م² للبيع في رويال ميدوز – 3 أدوار وتشطيبا

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    500 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm