Large Villas For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 27

763 properties
  • 6

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Villa First Row Golf For Sale In Allegria

    Flip logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    750 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    101,568,452 EGP

    Luxury Elie Saab Resale Villa, Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    500 sqm

    203,136 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Standalone Villa for Sale in P

    Flip logo image

    Park Valley, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    522 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Standalone Flat Villa For Sale

    Flip logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    636 sqm

    125,786 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    EXCLUSIVE MAnsion For Sale In Al Rabwa

    Flip logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    1,600 sqm

    59,375 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    FIRST ROW GOLF VILLA WITH BASMENT IN ALLEGRIA

    Flip logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    4

    507 sqm

    108,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Standalone For Sale In Allegria Second R

    Flip logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    700 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Royal City Compound

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7+

    650 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    27,500,000 EGP

    Resale Standalone Villa for Sale in The Estates

    Home Select for real estate logo image

4

    4

    595 sqm

    46,218 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in The Estates

    Home Select for real estate logo image

4

    4

    573 sqm

    61,082 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in El Yasmine Compound

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    660 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Furnished Villa With Pool In Allegria So

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    600 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa fully finished with ACs,

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    569 sqm

    68,541 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    39,250,000 EGP

    luxury villa in front beverly hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    740 sqm

    53,040 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,250,000 EGP

    Large Villa 580m 5Million DP or Cash 49M By karma

    Property Hills... logo image

    Novella, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    9,051 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,250,000 EGP

    Large Villa 580m 5Million DP or Cash 49M By karma

    Property Hills... logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    9,051 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Resale finished villa deal Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    650 sqm

    64,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Gera Compound in the heart of SheikhZayed

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    500 sqm

    94,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,100,000 EGP

    One Story Villa 544m For Sale With Special Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Novella, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    544 sqm

    42,463 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    140,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa By Elie Saab - Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Eden, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    500 sqm

    280,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,250,400 EGP

    Villa of 580 m 5 million DP Karma/ Waslet Dahshur

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    580 sqm

    9,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,250,400 EGP

    Villa of 580 m 5 million DP Karma/ Waslet Dahshur

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    580 sqm

    9,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,250,400 EGP

    Villa of 580 m 5 million DP Karma/ Waslet Dahshur

    Property Hills... logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    580 sqm

    9,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    1,000 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF FULLY FINISHED AL RABWA READY

    The Way logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    800 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm