Large Villas For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 23

763 properties
  • 8

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Alma Zayed | Ready to Move

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7+

    573 sqm

    64,572 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa ready to move in Jeera next to Al Rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Jeera, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    730 sqm

    75,342 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    290,000,000 EGP

    Finished elevated Special design 1ST Golf Allegria

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    1,075 sqm

    269,767 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    88,000,000 EGP

    luxury one story villa with ex Emmar inst 8year

    Selection Code logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,275 sqm

    69,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    260,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Estate in Allegria Sodic | 1600sqm Plot

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    700 sqm

    371,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,705,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع Zayed dunes متشطبه الترا سوبر لوكس

    Genova Investment logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7+

    600 sqm

    79,508 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Villa 800m for sale at alrabwa compound

    West City logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    800 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    910m One story villa for sale in solana New zayed

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    910 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Corner villa with garden for sale in TARA Compound

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    750 sqm

    57,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    190,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa for Sale With Swimming pool

    Driven Properties logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    1,200 sqm

    158,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRSTFULLY FINISHED IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    650 sqm

    86,153 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FULLY FINISHED IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    730 sqm

    205,479 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FULLY FINISHED IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    600 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    76,875,000 EGP

    فيلا متشطبه بالفرش ف اليجريا باقل سعر ف الماركت

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    808 sqm

    95,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7

    1,800 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    250,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7

    1,200 sqm

    208,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    56,375,000 EGP

    VILLA SECOND ROW GOLF IN ALLEGRIA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    112,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Lake View 4-Beds Villa With Basement Royal Meadows

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    49,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    115,000,000 EGP

    1st row Golf l 1000m land area l Allegria sodic

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    5

    600 sqm

    191,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Meadows Park \ Villa Standalone With Swimming Pool

    Meadows Park, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    53,448 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa with pool For sale in Allegria

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    550 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Large fully finished villa for sale in Seikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7+

    1,274 sqm

    10,204 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    LAST FINISHED VILLA WITH PRIME LOCATION ON 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    550 sqm

    69,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    240,000,000 EGP

    First row golf super deluxe villa for sale ..

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    820 sqm

    292,682 EGP/sqm