Large Villas For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 12

763 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    37,500,000 EGP

    Luxury resale villa for sale Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    745 sqm

    50,335 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    220,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا علي الجولف مباشر في كمبوند الجريا

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,350 sqm

    162,962 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    275,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا في كمبوند الجريا صف اول جولف

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    800 sqm

    343,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale - Royal City Compound - Zayed

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    7+

    730 sqm

    75,342 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Royal City

    I-Move logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    1,400 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    FLAT VILLA WITH LARGE LANDSCAPE AND LAKE VIEW

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    636 sqm

    89,622 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    LARGGEST LANDSCAPE VIEW WITH BEST PRICE

    Home Select for real estate logo image

4

    5

    522 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    Villa 5BR near Mall of Arabia -2.6M DP-Cash18M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    4,850 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED VILLA + BASEMENT | PRIME LOCATION ON GOLF

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    750 sqm

    240,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale-0% Over-Fully Finished-5Bed-R,T,M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    548 sqm

    124,087 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished large villa with pool over 9 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    6

    1,275 sqm

    10,196 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale Prime location in rabwa

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    5

    883 sqm

    54,360 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villa Super deluxe finishing in Rabwa el sheikh

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    915 sqm

    76,502 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE VILLA FOR SALE WITH INSALLMENTS

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    500 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,200,000 EGP

    One-story villa 580 m², near delivery

    Novella, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    580 sqm

    8,965 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,200,000 EGP

    One-story villa 580 m², near delivery

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    580 sqm

    8,965 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with swimming pool Al Rabwa zayed

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    640 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Semi-Finished Villa | Royal Meadows | Best View

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    570 sqm

    49,122 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    One-Story 6BR+7 Bath+Pool 3Min to Beverly Hillls

6

    7

    587 sqm

    25,553 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    One-Story 6BR+7 Bath+Pool 3Min to Beverly Hillls

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    587 sqm

    25,553 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    78,000,000 EGP

    fully furnished stand-alone for Sale at allegria

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    7

    550 sqm

    141,818 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Elevated Villa in Allegria compound

    Residia logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    517 sqm

    139,264 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Rabwa with swimming pool

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    600 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    villa ultra super modern for sale

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    4

    600 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    villa in Allegria Prime Location Fully Furnished

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    522 sqm

    287,356 EGP/sqm