Large Villas For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 17

763 properties
  • 19

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 500m | Private Pool | Ready To Move

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale In Yasmine Sheikh Zayed.

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    6

    612 sqm

    45,751 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Rabwa Compound

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    5

    883 sqm

    54,360 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    92,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa with pool park view in Allegria

    West City logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    750 sqm

    122,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    76,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا بكمبوند الجريا الشيخ زايد

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    922 sqm

    82,429 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,900,000 EGP

    Villa with Private pool direct Facing Beverly Hill

    Inn Properties logo image

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    587 sqm

    15,161 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    78,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Standalone Villa in Algeria PrimeLocation

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    7

    550 sqm

    141,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في كمبوند رويال سيتي 728متر موقع مميز

    Genova Investment logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    718 sqm

    48,746 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 6bd standalone villa sale in prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    6

    570 sqm

    49,122 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    OWN LAST VILLA WITH LOWEST PRICE, FINISHE OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    580 sqm

    120,689 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    165,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale First Row on Golf in Allegria

    I-Move logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    850 sqm

    194,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Large Type Villa - Basement 5BR - North-Oriented

    Circles investment logo image

    Alma, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    573 sqm

    62,827 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    One-Story 6BR+7 Bath+Pool 3Min to Beverly Hillls

    Novella, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    587 sqm

    25,553 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    One-Story 6BR+7 Bath+Pool 3Min to Beverly Hillls

    Novella, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    587 sqm

    25,553 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa for sale in Beverly Hills sodic

    Remax Westway logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    600 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في الدبلوماسين الشيخ زايد

    Al Diplomaseen, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    650 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone villa for sale at JOULZ by inertia

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale – Royal City Compound – Shei

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    930 sqm

    59,139 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    5

    500 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale at the price of an apartment

    Selection Code logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    500 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Al Yasmeen Compound Sheikh Zayed

    Remax Westway logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    6

    745 sqm

    46,979 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Royal City Compound

    Remax Westway logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    583 sqm

    49,742 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – فيلا فاخرة بكمبوند الياسمين - الشيخ زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7

    745 sqm

    53,691 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    Elle Saab Uniqe Villa 700m Uniqe View For Sale

    Premium

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    720 sqm

    277,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا بحديقة استاند الون 550مبانى 710ارض

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    6

    550 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm