Large Villas For Sale in Cairo, page 98

3,078 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Very Luxury Villa For Sale At Hyde Park

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    637 sqm

    109,890 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Type: Standalone villa in Mivida, Fifth Settlement

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    568 sqm

    82,746 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    59,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Madinaty – VG2

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    629 sqm

    93,799 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Two Attached Villas Back to Back in Elsherouk City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk Springs, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    7+

    6

    1,100 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Standalone with Basement and access to roof PK1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    650 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Villa 750 sq m in Seasons Residence ready to move

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Seasons Residence, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    750 sqm

    90,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Best Price Standalone type D Greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    549 sqm

    58,287 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,960,000 EGP

    Villa for sale Ready to move Katameya Gardens

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Katameya Gardens, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    603 sqm

    21,492 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    57,750,000 EGP

    Standalone Fully Finished Private Pool

    views investment logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    695 sqm

    83,093 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Palace with Golf View in Madinaty – VG2

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    6

    6

    670 sqm

    164,179 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,500,000 EGP

    Standalone 575m-7bed in palm hills very low price

    Bright logo image

7

    7

    575 sqm

    61,739 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاندلون نموذج M تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    760 sqm

    72,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Standalone with pool on Lake View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    570 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    59,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in lake view boutique

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    650 sqm

    90,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    111,179,000 EGP

    Fully finished Standalone master suite and pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Katameya, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    700 sqm

    158,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Address East –

    Realtors logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    6

    850 sqm

    43,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Standalone villa First row sea view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    800 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    140,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Standalone with AC's and pool in Pk1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

7

    7+

    900 sqm

    155,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale ready to move 1170 sq m in Mv park

    Property Hills  One logo image

4

    7

    1,170 sqm

    47,008 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa with 7 rooms in a prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    601 sqm

    99,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in the Second District, 600 sq m.

    Waystar Investment logo image

    District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    5

    600 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale ready to move 1170 sq m in Mv park

    Property Hills  One logo image

4

    7

    1,170 sqm

    47,008 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    260,000,000 EGP

    Income property golf view largest built-up area

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    5

    720 sqm

    361,111 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    North oriented Standalone for sale in Le rois

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,000 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    44,500,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale At PalmHills In Prime Location

    Conquer Properties logo image

7+

    6

    518 sqm

    85,907 EGP/sqm