Large Villas For Sale in Al Moqattam, page 3

80 properties
  • 21

    Villa

    73,000,000 EGP

    Villas for sale Uptown Cairo ,

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    4

    689 sqm

    105,950 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    166,950,000 EGP

    Standalone Prime Location For Sale In Celesta

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    7

    7

    720 sqm

    231,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    262,000,000 EGP

    villa first row golf and city720m bua 6master beds

    ERE logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    7

    720 sqm

    363,888 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa Golf View UTC with 1500 SQM Plot

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    7

    7

    1,115 sqm

    179,372 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    190,000,000 EGP

    V6 First Row Golf Villa Uptown Cairo 190M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Terencia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    7

    7

    720 sqm

    263,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    183,000,000 EGP

    Largest V6 Villa on Golf in Uptown Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Terencia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    7

    7

    720 sqm

    254,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Uptown Cairo V6 First Row Golf Villa

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Terencia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    7

    7

    720 sqm

    277,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    185,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone V6 Villa Uptown Cairo Golf

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Terencia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    7

    7

    720 sqm

    256,944 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    210,000,000 EGP

    720sqm V6 Villa on 1200sqm Land Golf Front

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Terencia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    7

    7

    720 sqm

    291,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    Best Location V6 in UTC with Lowest Price 180M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Terencia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    7

    7

    720 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    11,750,000 EGP

    Semi-finished duplex villa for sale ready delivery

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Al Mokattam El Katameya Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    78,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Villa V2b Furnished 2nd Row Golf

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    687 sqm

    113,537 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    250,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE VILLA 1ST ROW GOLF IN TERENCIA 505 SQM

    VERKKINS logo image

    Terencia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    6

    505 sqm

    495,049 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    210,000,000 EGP

    VILLA WITH PRIVATE POOL AND MASSIVE LAND IN REYNA

    VERKKINS logo image

    Reyna, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,300 sqm

    161,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    260,000,000 EGP

    Income property golf view largest built-up area

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    5

    720 sqm

    361,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    185,000,000 EGP

    own lowest v6 price in uptown and the only one

    Levana, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    6

    720 sqm

    256,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Own the most wanted villa area at the lowest price

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    688 sqm

    116,279 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    first row villas golf view with lowest DP over 7y

    ERE logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    7

    887 sqm

    146,561 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    234,000,000 EGP

    VILLA IN REYNA 1300 SQM FOR SALE UPTOWN CAIRO

    VERKKINS logo image

    Reyna, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    6

    1,300 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    160,000,000 EGP

    golf view villa fully finished, lowest dp up to 7y

    ERE logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    5

    682 sqm

    234,604 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Super lux Finishing Ready To Move Prime location

    All 90 logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    4

    800 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Celesta – Uptown Cairo

    Aroma Real Estate logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    7

    6

    700 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    240,000,000 EGP

    First Row Golf Villa for Sale in Uptown Cairo

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    6

    6

    720 sqm

    333,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Uptown House, prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    6

    749 sqm

    133,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Up town cairo fully Furnished

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    4

    3

    570 sqm

    101,754 EGP/sqm