Large Villas For Sale in 6th.of October City, page 5

1,207 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Premium

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Kingsway, Boulevard Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Green Belt Gate 6 Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Hood 8 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Hood 4 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Hood 2 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Hood 6 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    890,625 EGP

    RTM standalone in heart of zayed,25%DP\890Q-4years

    Hood 3 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    580 sqm

    1,535 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Villa With Pool for sale at October Hills Compound

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    October Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    525 sqm

    49,523 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل_للبيع اقل سعر فيلا كورنر فيو مميز لاند سكيب

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    522 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Royal Hills

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Royal Hills, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    700 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    stand alone for sale in golf extension palm hills

    Selection Code logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    600 sqm

    88,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Finished Standalone Villa for sale in Safwa City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Safwa, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    652 sqm

    55,214 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    811 sqm

    135,635 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    SECOUND ROW GOLF STANDALONE FOR SALE

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    500 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Golden Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    521 sqm

    115,163 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    523 sqm

    80,305 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE WITH LAKE AND LANDSCAPE VIEW

    Home Select for real estate logo image

6

    6

    700 sqm

    82,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    EXCLUSIVEVVVILLA FIRST ROW GOLF FOR SALE NEW GIZA

    Hussien Farahat logo image

4

    5

    500 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    villa typeD for sale O west - prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    833 sqm

    56,422 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    46,500,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in The Crown - Palm Hills

    Beltone logo image

5

    7

    570 sqm

    81,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Ready Standalone Villa 5BD Sale Golf Extension

    Driven Properties logo image

5

    7

    600 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    Ready Standalone Villa Sale Golf View Palm Hills

    Driven Properties logo image

5

    5

    600 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm