Large Villas For Sale in 6th.of October City, page 3

1,207 properties
  • 29

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    525 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    9 Serious Sellers in Palm Hills (14/4/2026)

    Residia logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    800 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, 1200 sq m - Al Rawda Compound

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Rawda, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    700 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Resale 5B Villa 500m Garden Pool Balcony Full Fin

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Touristic Zone 1, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    500 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa one story in o west with open view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    520 sqm

    17,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,900,000 EGP

    VILLA DIRECT VIEW OF THE HILL READY TO MOVE

    The Way logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    500 sqm

    69,800 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    38,050,000 EGP

    Ready Standalone Villa Type C For Sale The Crown

    Driven Properties logo image

4

    6

    631 sqm

    60,301 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Resale One Story Villa in O West Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    842 sqm

    48,693 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale – in Swan Lake West- Sheikh Zayed

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    582 sqm

    42,955 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Stand Alone Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    562 sqm

    101,423 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Golf Extension | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

6

    7

    570 sqm

    77,192 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    750,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 536m-Garden370m 750K Q-18m Cash

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,399 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    750,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 536m-Garden370m 750K Q-18m Cash

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,399 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    750,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 536m-Garden370m 750K Q-18m Cash

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,399 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    750,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 536m-Garden370m 750K Q-18m Cash

    Premium

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,399 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    10,336,000 EGP

    Patio Grand Heights - A standalone corner villa

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    700 sqm

    14,765 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    40,400,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Ivory Hills | Golf View

    Buyerside logo image

4

    5

    517 sqm

    78,143 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale at greenbelt Price opportunity

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    500 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished Villa for sale-Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    First Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale-Prime location - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    First Heights, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with an area of 4000 square meters,

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    European Countryside, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    4

    500 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in O west

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    560 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa on 1000m with a swimming pool

    The Way logo image

    Mena Garden City, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    650 sqm

    50,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Villa With Private Pool at Mena Garden City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    500 sqm

    76,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Princess Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    712 sqm

    98,314 EGP/sqm