Large Villas For Sale in 6th.of October City, page 20

1,207 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    742,857 EGP

    Large villa 536m+garden 372m Q742k OR cash 18M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,385 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa For Sale-Finished-Prime Location-7Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7

    559 sqm

    121,645 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    742,857 EGP

    Large villa 536m+garden 372m Q742k OR cash 18 M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7

    536 sqm

    1,385 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    For a quick sale, the lowest priced villa

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    548 sqm

    51,094 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    900,000,000 EGP

    مطلوب لسفاره اوروبيه فيلا او قصر سكن للسفير

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    4

    1,288 sqm

    698,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Soleya view City View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Soleya view City View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Pyramids Heights, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Soleya view City View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Pyramids Hills, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Soleya view City View

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    600 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,900,000 EGP

    Exclusive Park Villa l Lake View l 2nd Row Golf

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

7

    7+

    640 sqm

    76,406 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    89,500,000 EGP

    For Sale | Luxury Villa on The Island – Kingsrange

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    6

    740 sqm

    120,945 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    87,900,000 EGP

    beautiful villa -on the first row Golf Large size

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

5

    5

    670 sqm

    131,194 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    94,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa - First Row on Golf - Prime Location

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

4

    4

    770 sqm

    123,246 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    46,250,000 EGP

    فيلا مستفله للبيع 1100م كمبوند النسايم سوبر لوكس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Nasayem Village, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,100 sqm

    42,045 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Villa - Directly on the Golf - Semi Finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

6

    7+

    780 sqm

    108,974 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    500 sq m villa for sale in New Giza, view golf

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    510 sqm

    56,862 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    New Giza | Stand Alone Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    552 sqm

    103,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Luxury Villa – a private swimming pool.

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

6

    6

    700 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Unique Standalone Villa with prime Location

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Swan Lake October, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    690 sqm

    14,492 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FIRST ROW GOLF IN NEW GIZA LOWEST PRICE

    The Way logo image

7

    7

    1,300 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    51,250,000 EGP

    Largest Standalone Villa 752m Land Prime Location

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    562 sqm

    91,192 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Princess Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    702 sqm

    99,715 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون 550 متر فىى كمبوند الياسمين اكتوبر

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Yasmine compound, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    6

    550 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Solitaire Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    902 sqm

    99,778 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    147,500,000 EGP

    beautiful Villa - With Beautiful View on the Golf

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

6

    7

    800 sqm

    184,375 EGP/sqm