Large Villas For Sale in 6th.of October City, page 16

1,207 properties
  • 7

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale Concordia Compound

    Concordia, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    799 sqm

    56,320 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Standalone first row golf for sale at new Giza

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    777 sqm

    135,135 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    فيلا 600 م للبيع في كمبوند برينسس – أكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Princess, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    600 sqm

    44,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale grand heights compound ocotber

    Premium

    DMG logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    620 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    34,232,510 EGP

    one story villa for sale owest-prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    833 sqm

    41,095 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Solitaire Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    905 sqm

    99,447 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    SPACIOUS CORNER VILLA IN PALM HILLS W GOOD PRICE

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    530 sqm

    67,924 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    32,500,000 EGP

    شفيلا مستقله للبيع 370م كمبوند اكتوبر هيلز 2

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    October Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    580 sqm

    56,034 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Standalone first row golf for sale at new giza

5

    6

    770 sqm

    123,376 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    805 sqm

    136,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready big townhouse 539m faces Mall of Egypt 8yrs

    property hills Elite logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    539 sqm

    5,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,982,222 EGP

    Villa ready to move in Cleopatra near Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    6

    508 sqm

    27,524 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Standalone first row golf for sale at new Giza

5

    5

    870 sqm

    137,931 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Golden Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    515 sqm

    116,504 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    517 sqm

    81,237 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale with basement owest

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    800 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    125,500,000 EGP

    Standalone first row golf for sale at new giza

5

    5

    900 sqm

    139,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    villa typeD for sale O west - prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    842 sqm

    57,007 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Al Wahat Road Rayhana

    Driven Properties logo image

    Rayhana Compound, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7

    7+

    700 sqm

    27,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa Prime Location with Golf View

    REV Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    700 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Big villa with installments golf extension Fair pr

    Residia logo image

7

    7+

    530 sqm

    75,471 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    30,500,000 EGP

    Largest Area Standalone Villa Fully Finished Owest

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    7+

    629 sqm

    48,489 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE WITH BASMENT GOLF EXTENSION

    Home Select for real estate logo image

5

    6

    550 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE FIRST ROW GOLF -GOLF VIEWS PALM HILLS

    Home Select for real estate logo image

7+

    7+

    963 sqm

    124,610 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    LARGGEST STANDALONE THE CROWN

    Home Select for real estate logo image

6

    7

    500 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm