Large Villas For Sale in 6th.of October City, page 11

1,207 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    3,250,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقله للبيع 650م كمبوند ساندوريني سوبر لوكس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Santorini, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    650 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For sale at City View with pool

    City View, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    850 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Golf Views | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    808 sqm

    136,138 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone first row golf for sale at new giza

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    730 sqm

    75,342 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Golden Palm | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    518 sqm

    115,830 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    The Crown | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    520 sqm

    80,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,600,000 EGP

    Golf view RTM twinhouse 516 sqm , 6 years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    516 sqm

    22,480 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,600,000 EGP

    Golf view RTM twinhouse 516 sqm , 6 years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

6

    6

    516 sqm

    22,480 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,600,000 EGP

    Golf view RTM twinhouse 516 sqm , 6 years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    516 sqm

    22,480 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,600,000 EGP

    Golf view RTM twinhouse 516 sqm , 6 years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

6

    6

    516 sqm

    22,480 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,100,000 EGP

    Largest villa-Landscape view-Delivered

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

7

    7+

    635 sqm

    78,897 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,210,000 EGP

    The largest area for villa at badya for dp 16.2M

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    504 sqm

    46,051 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    500m Villa By Hassan Allam 1m Quarter -Total 50m

6

    7

    500 sqm

    2,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    500m Villa By Hassan Allam 1m Quarter -Total 50m

    Swan Lake October, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    500 sqm

    2,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    500m Villa By Hassan Allam 1m Quarter -Total 50m

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    7

    500 sqm

    2,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,500,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Grand Heights - prime location

    Remax Westway logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    653 sqm

    48,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    Green Belt Villa

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    505 sqm

    4,950 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    235,000,001 EGP

    Hotel villa on sea in North Coast spot sale/rent

    Nile House For Real Estate logo image

    Garana, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    4,200 sqm

    55,952 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    villa typeD for sale O west - prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    842 sqm

    51,068 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    villa type F for sale O west - prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    1,000 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,232,510 EGP

    one story villa for sale owest-prime location

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    833 sqm

    41,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    villa typeD for sale O west - prime location

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    842 sqm

    57,007 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,500,000 EGP

    villa type C for sale O west - prime location

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    550 sqm

    46,363 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    RARE OPPORTUNITY Villa FOR SALE

    Flip logo image

5

    6

    500 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse open view in Golf Extention Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

5

    5

    500 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm