Large Apartments For Sale in Vye Sodic, page 2

366 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    ready to move town house by sodic over 10 years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    53,164 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Apartment in VYE by SODIC | First Floor

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    75,316 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Vye | Sodic Fully finished Ground apartment 143

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    67,132 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,083,580 EGP

    Vye Ground apartment 144 67m garden Ready To Move

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    76,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,675,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move for sale in Sodic Vye

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    80,221 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,230,600 EGP

    Ready to move Cheapest finished apartment by SODIC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    26,775 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    44,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment lowest price Sodic next to Beverly Hills

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    15,286 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,600,000 EGP

    Resale 139m + garden 53m fully finished INST 2030

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    90,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,179,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in VYE Sodic prime view

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    158 sqm

    13,791 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    APT 160m ready to move with DP 2 million -sodic

    Premium

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    own Apt 158m in best location with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    12,658 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment VYE In Front Of HUB Directly Delivered

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    51,048 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Own Apartment Ready to Move over 10 years , zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Own Apartment Ready to Move over 10 years , zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    EARLY DELIVERY APARTMENT LAST ONE LOWEST PRICE5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    95,424 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Vye Sodic Compound -New Zayed

    Premium

    Osoul Misr logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 160m Ready to Move | VYE Sodic

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    103,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,540,000 EGP

    The hillage 140m Finished 5% DP 10Y Installments

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment For Sale Overlooking Greenery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Own Apartment Ready to Move over 10 years , zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Own Apartment Ready to Move over 10 years , zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move apartment 160m (Fully Finished)

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    128,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Vye Prime Location Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Walking distance to Club in VYE

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm