Large Apartments For Sale in Village Gate, page 5

124 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    7,999,999 EGP

    Furnished Apt for Sale in Village Gate | 147m

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    54,421 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,581,600 EGP

    Modern Luxury Apt with Dedicated Parking

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    50,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    own Your Apartment Next To AUC resale in prime loc

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    170 sqm

    49,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished with ACs prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    147 sqm

    54,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 2nd floor 147m in Village gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    147 sqm

    54,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Prime Location_ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,368,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Village Gate high end finish

    Conquer Properties logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    55,786 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Village Gate View Lake

    Conquer Properties logo image

2

    2

    174 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished With ACs FIRST USE

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    3

    142 sqm

    59,859 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED and READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    3

    150 sqm

    52,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Flexi finished apartment ready to move for resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartmen With Prime Location_ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished apart. for resale including 2parking slot

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Finished apart. 155m for resale + 2 parking slots

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    55,483 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in village gate - palm hills

    Massar logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Investment Apartment for Sale in Village Ga

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    146 sqm

    58,219 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment sale a prime location in Village Gate

    Horizon Estate logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in Village Gate New Cairo

    Home Destination logo image

2

    2

    146 sqm

    50,684 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Village Gate

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    146 sqm

    52,739 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in Village Gate New Cairo

    Home Destination logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    54,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Your Apartment in Palm Hills VGK RTM

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

2

    2

    155 sqm

    54,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment In VillageGate Prime Located ForSale

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

2

    2

    146 sqm

    53,424 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    half furnished apartment in village gate

2

    2

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale|Landscape View|Fully Finished

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm