Large Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 7

10,377 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in One 16 sodic Beverly Hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    149 sqm

    97,986 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a finished Apt 153 in prime location DP 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    16,339 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    469,597 EGP

    Ready Soon Apartment 469K quarter, Cash 12 Million

2

    2

    146 sqm

    3,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    469,597 EGP

    Ready Soon Apartment 469K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    3,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    469,597 EGP

    Ready Soon Apartment 469K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    3,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    469,597 EGP

    Ready Soon Apartment 469K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    3,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    469,597 EGP

    Ready Soon Apartment 469K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    3,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In ElSheikh Zayed Dp 10% UP TO 10Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    171m Ground Apt Terrace Zayed DP 1.2M Deal Now

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    54,385 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    For Sale Finished Apartment in Beverly Hills

3

    2

    160 sqm

    60,937 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    An opportunity to own a spacious apartment

    Lumin Heights, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    28,846 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Fully Finished Near To Gate 6

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    2

    168 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale Near To West Square

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    2

    189 sqm

    44,973 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Karmell Sky House Corner Unit Fully Finished

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    216 sqm

    50,925 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Sky house 213m Resale karmell Open view low Price

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    51,643 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Courtyard

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    212 sqm

    70,754 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment with fully open view Bahary Sharqy

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Zayed Dunes Furnished

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    162 sqm Furnished | 3BR | 7th Floor | ZED West

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    Penthouse 225m²+terrace135m² Finished orcash13.200

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    7,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment Fully Finished Near To The Gate

    Home Select for real estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment lowest price finished with ACS Zed Tower

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    apartment with installments next to The Estates

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    20,754 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    19,200,000 EGP

    Townhouse 265m F Lagoon view Master r to move

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    265 sqm

    72,452 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sheikh Zayed finished with acs

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm