Large Apartments For Sale in New Narges, page 4

126 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,778,000 EGP

    New El Narges/40% down payment/Delivered

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    34,807 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 161م نصف تشطيب فى النرجس الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    29,192 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 157م بجاردن فى كمبوند النرجس الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    28,980 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    افضل لوكيشن فى النرجس 163م حرفِAمن المطورمباشر قسط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    28,834 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145م بجاردن فى النرجس القاهرة الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    34,758 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,845,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م نصف تشطيب فى النرجس القاهرة الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    35,424 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,260,000 EGP

    ادخل شطب شقتك في اميز موقع في النرجس لوكيشن مميز

    Smart Location Group logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    32,875 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in New Narges - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    بأقل سعر متر و اقوي لوكيشن شقتك في النرجس الجديدة

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in New Narges, Fi

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    31,055 EGP/sqm

    1

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    اول نمرة من جمال عبدالناصر وبالقرب من 90 الجنوبى

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    216 sqm

    31,018 EGP/sqm

    1

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    بالقرب من جملة ماركت دقائق للتسعين الجنوبي

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    30,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,840,000 EGP

    Distinguished Apartment for Sale – New Narges

    Feeds logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    30,250 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in New Narges - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    بالقرب من محور جمال عبد الناصر و محمد نجيب

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    23,312 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale New Narges New Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    26,206 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Fifth Settlement – New Narges

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale New Narges Area (A) New Cairo

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    30,674 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in New Narges, Fi

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Narges – Prime Location

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,825,000 EGP

    For Sale– Great Opportunity Apartment in New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Narges, Fifth Settlement

    El Hady Real Estate Investment logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    36,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Great deal in Al Narges New Area - 3BR best price

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    158 sqm

    25,316 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة 169م بانوراما دور تانى خطوات للجامعة الالمانية

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    27,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة 169م ناصيه بالنرجس الجديد حرفgفورى بحرى المطور

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    27,810 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Modern 160m Finished Apartment in El Narges

    Good Deals logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Narges, Fifth Settlemen

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,666 EGP/sqm