Large Apartments For Sale in New Narges, page 3

126 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    فرصةقوية للسكن في واحدةمن أفضل مناطق التجمع الخامس

    Smart Location Group logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    27,368 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    لقطة حقيقية للبيع في النرجس الجديدة – استلام فوري

    Smart Location Group logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    27,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    For sale ground floor apartment with garden in New

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment ready to view & move in

    Catchers investment logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,230,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع استلام فورى فى النرجس الجديده

    إبداع logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    29,885 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة بالنرجس الجديده بالتجمع الخامس فيو جاردن

    Aqar Share logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,166,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale In New Cairo City

    The Map Investments logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    30,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,530,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment in Villa For Sale In New Cairo City

    The Map Investments logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    29,891 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 350م نص تشطيب النرجس الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    350 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in New Narges - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    تاني نمرة من محور جمال عبدالناصر فيو حديقة

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    28,313 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    بالقرب من محور جمال عبدالناصرو مسجد فاطمة الشربتلى

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

    1

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    تاني نمرة من محور جمال عبدالناصر فيو حديقة

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    28,313 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    فرصه ارضي150 بجاردن 70م بالنرجس الجديده بسعر لقطه

    Next Level Properties logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    فرصه ذهبيه شقه 175م بالنرجس الجديده دبل فيس بسعر ل

    Next Level Properties logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Immediate Delivery in

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    34,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in new narges prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    28,901 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    3BR Ready Apartment for Sale in New Narges

    The Map Investments logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    32,926 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in New Narges, Fi

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,230,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في النرجس دقيقتين من محور جمال عبد الناص

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    30,764 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Narges 147 sqm

    Impact Investments logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    25,850 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Roof for sale close to arabella plaza 270 sqm

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    16,111 EGP/sqm

    1

    Apartment

    6,255,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بميني كمبوند في النرجس الجديدة واجهه166م

    The Key Real Estate logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    37,680 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale super lux in new narges

    Premium

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,459,500 EGP

    3BR Garden Apartment with Private Entrance

    The Map Investments logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    36,155 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    207 sqm Apt with Garden View in New Narges Rady

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    26,570 EGP/sqm