Large Apartments For Sale in Marina, page 4

77 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Marina 8 North Coast

    Blocks logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    59,602 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,366,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 184 م فى مارينا 8 فيو حمام سباحة

    Next Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    184 sqm

    50,902 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2nd floor in marina 2 sea view

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 2nd floor in marina 2 sea view

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm