Large Apartments For Sale in Lotus, page 13

398 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    First floor apartment on the street for sale

    East New Cairo logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    29,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه 170م باللوتس الجنوبيه دور متكرر بسعر لقطه

    Next Level Properties logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    188 meter apartment for sale at a special price

    East New Cairo logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    29,787 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    196 sqm bargain sale in South Lotus, ready now

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    20,153 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in South Lotus, Fifth Settlemen

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    A luxury apartment fully firnished

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    196 sqm

    38,265 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    156m² apartment for sale in Lotus North, ultra sup

    Find Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    36,858 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع باللوتس الجنوبية بالعفش كامل

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    196 sqm

    38,265 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م هاى سوبرلوكس تانى التسعين الجنوبى

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,180,000 EGP

    3 bedroom apartments for sale in Lotus

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    62,783 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,320,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Lotus, Fifth Settlement .

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    65,185 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with dressing room in South Lot

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    455 sqm

    27,472 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,320,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement - Lotus

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    63,954 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,060,000 EGP

    APTfor sale in a compound in Fifth Settlement

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    63,930 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,740,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Fifth Settlement, New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    63,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,290,000 EGP

    APT + garden for sale in Lotus, installments 10 Y

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    65,961 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in North Lotus, F

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in North Lotus, F

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    265 sqm

    23,773 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment in South Lotus for sale

    East New Cairo logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    29,787 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in North Lotus, F

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in North Lotus, F

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in North Lotus, Fifth Settleme

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    50,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في اللوتس الجنوبية –١٤٢ م+حمّام سباحة

    Waystar Investment logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    34,507 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة روف "ألترا سوبر لوكس" للبيع - اللوتس الجنوبية

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس" للبيع باللوتس الشمالية استلام فوري

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,451 EGP/sqm