Large Apartments For Sale in Lotus, page 10

398 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    قلب الجولدن اسكوير ـــ بجوار مسجد الصحابه.

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    29,302 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 140 sqm for sale Lotus Golden Square

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in North Lotus – New Cairo

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    34,117 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    In front of Sodic East Town, payment Facilities

    Fam Egypt logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    بالقرب من الرحاب و كمبوند ديار متشطبة

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    208 sqm

    33,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment direct on North 90 Street

    Fam Egypt logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    184 sqm

    35,326 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in North Lotus

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Super Lux Finishing in Sou

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    32,978 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Super Lux Finishing in Lo

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    33,854 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    ## Apartment for Sale – 194 sqm – 2nd Floor – Lotu

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    30,927 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Super Lux Finishing in New

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    34,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Roof Apartment for Sale with Super Lux Finishing i

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    290 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Super Lux Finishing in Sou

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    **Code: NC 462** Apartment for sale in North Lotu

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    44,516 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Super Lux Finishing in Sou

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    32,978 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Super Lux Finishing in Lot

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    33,854 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Super Lux Finishing in Lot

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    33,854 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale with Super Lux Finishing in Nor

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    208 sqm

    32,451 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,900,000 EGP

    Apartment in Lash Valley Compound Fifth Settlement

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    82,165 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    ارضى بجاردن للبيع فى اللوتس الجنوبية التجمع الخامس

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    قريبه من كمباوند الديار، ومنطقة الخدمات و الرحاب

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    بالقرب من مول اجورا و 90 الجنوبى واجهه امامى

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    29,062 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    بالقرب من الرحاب و كمبوند ديار متشطبة

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    208 sqm

    33,173 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    بالقرب من الرحاب و كمبوند ديار متشطبة

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    208 sqm

    33,173 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with a special price now

    Feeds logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm