Large Apartments For Sale in Kayan, page 4

171 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apt 175m finished instalment over 10 years- zayed

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,416,753 EGP

    Finished apartment with garden ready to move

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    57,051 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Deliver Fully finish apartment near mall of Arabia

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,261,205 EGP

    Apt 130 sqm Rtm with landscap view in installments

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,393 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apt 130m+50m garden readyto move finished in zayed

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    iVilla 205m+roof ,lagoon view with DP 2.7 million

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    13,170 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    PRIM LOCATION APT. WITH 10 YRS INSTALLMENT

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    29,605 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale behind Mall of Arabia

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,261,205 EGP

    Apt130sqm finished with garden landscape view

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,393 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,261,125 EGP

    APT130m+50M garden Open View with installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,393 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    423,976 EGP

    Ready garden Finished Quarter 423K, Cash 7 Million

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    3,261 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Kayan October: 3BR + Roof | Near Mall of Arabia

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,653,000 EGP

    Finished penthousein Kayan behind Mall of Arabia

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    66,561 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apart Resale Ready To Move In Kayan Finish Over 4Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    35,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Garden Ready To Move

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,940,000 EGP

    3BR +65sqm Garden | Kayan Zayed | RTM Finished

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    37,513 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,069,894 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Elm Northern Expansions O10Y

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    52,369 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,584,707 EGP

    RTM Prime 3BR Apt in Kayan Lowest DP &Installments

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    58,343 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Open View Ground Apartment in Installments Kayan

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    Selection Code logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    58,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment for sale in kayan ready to move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    delivery apart 130 m+50 m garden fully finished

    Premium

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,535,000 EGP

    Semi-finished Penthouse With Installment in Kayan

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    2

    135 sqm

    55,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Ready apt from owner, great price, finished & deli

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    52,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bed Apt+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q /7.6m Cash

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm