Large Apartments For Sale in El Mostsmreen El Shamalya, page 21

565 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة بجاردن للبيع في إيفلين التجمع الخامس بدونover

    Utopia logo image

    Avelin, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,275,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Best View _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    79,964 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Resale Furnished Apartment Water Way 1 New Cairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    121,739 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Semi-Finished Apartment Ready for Immediate Delive

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Serena Heights, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms installments at AL Ashrafia

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Al Ashrafiya, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    46,486 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Waterway – 174 sqm –

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    174 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    down payment 900k get apartment near best servies

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Own now Apartment resale in New Cairo | RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Leila, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Ultra Lux 170m Apartment Opposite Garden 8 Mall

    Good Deals logo image

    Hayati Residence, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    52,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 260m RTM Open view Under market price !!

    Bright logo image

    Palm Hills Village Avenue, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    63,461 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Flowers Park Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Flowers Park, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    23,651,250 EGP

    Finished apartment+ACS ready to move - resale, CFC

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    133,622 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+ACS and kitchen RTM-resale, CFC

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    120,192 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Strong Opportunity FifthSettlement 3Bedrooms Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    20,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع فى كمبوند درة القاهرة امام بوابة 6

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Durrat Al Qahira, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,792,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale: 172 sqm, fully finished

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    2

    172 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,384,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale: 144 sqm, fully finished

    Vida Solutions logo image

3

    2

    144 sqm

    86,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    For Sale ParkView New Cairo-Hassan Allam*Apartme

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    66,502 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Prime Living Opportunity in New Cairo - Leila

    Brokers East logo image

    Leila, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    52,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Bustan Compound, First S

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Abdullah Ibn Salamah St., North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 290 SQMs for sale Cairo Festival City

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment 312M for Living in Ramblas

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Ramblas, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    312 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Very Best View_Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    68,316 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    28,000,000 EGP

    Resale Furnished Apartment Water Way 1 New Cairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    121,739 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hayati Residence Compound,

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    58,064 EGP/sqm