Large Apartments For Sale in El Mostsmreen El Shamalya, page 20

564 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    تشطيب سوبر لوكس بين التسعين الشمالي والتسعين الجنو

    Madinet Al Sahafeyeen, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    41,176 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux 185m Apartment in Hayati Residence

    Good Deals logo image

    Hayati Residence, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished -High Finished Apartment water way

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment w garden for sale in CFC

    Picky Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    4

    150 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Hot deal apartment for sale, ready now in Al-Ashra

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Ashrafiya, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    29,801 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Finished with AC-Direct on lagoon

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    195 sqm

    74,358 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    4 bed apartment with prime view for sale in CFC

    CBE New Homes logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    103,846 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 216 SQM With prime view in CFC

    CBE New Homes logo image

3

    3

    216 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with 80 sqm Garden in CFC at abest price

    CBE New Homes logo image

2

    2

    175 sqm

    97,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale in CFC 198sqm 3 bed

    CBE New Homes logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    95,959 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 140 sqm for Sale in CFC

    CBE New Homes logo image

2

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Finishing Apartment 312M | Prime Location

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Ramblas, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    312 sqm

    56,089 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment in CFC Prime Location best pric

    CBE New Homes logo image

2

    2

    165 sqm

    106,060 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at silver palm compound

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Silver Palm, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    71,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    21,300,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Silver Palm Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Silver Palm, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    355 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,850,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Silver Palm Ready to move

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Silver Palm, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    65,023 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Selvar Palm 188 sqm .

    Homes Real Estate & Commercial logo image

    Silver Palm, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    66,489 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    257m Apt. in Palm Hills Village Avenue Next to 01

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Palm Hills Village Avenue, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    257 sqm

    60,311 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    Roof Apartment for sale in Family City Compound

    Eastmark logo image

    Family City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    41,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    down payment of 900k near services in New Caio

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 250m For Sale 3Bedrooms Prime Location

    Apex Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Cairo Festival City**

    Apex Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    125,925 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Cairo Festival City -

    ERE Investments logo image

2

    2

    160 sqm

    118,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,250,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment For Sale 200m Park View

    Apex Real Estate logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    66,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة بجاردن للبيع في إيفلين التجمع الخامس بدونover

    Utopia logo image

    Avelin, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm