Large Apartments For Sale in El Mostsmreen El Ganobaya, page 26

970 properties
  • 19

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Arabia Compound 145 sqm Fifth S

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,342,000 EGP

    Lake view apartment for sale | waterway signature

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    W Signature By Waterway, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    171 sqm

    95,567 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground apt with garden in Galleria moon valley

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    66,176 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    شقة 165م²| ناينتى أفينيو – استلام فوري بالتكيفات

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, fully finished

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    63,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس" للبيع في كمبوند 90 أفينيو

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    65,053 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with the best view in galleria

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    61,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Prime Location | Village Gate

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale - fully furnished

    Magic Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    62,962 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Arabia Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Arabeya, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. 254m with garden at water way

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    254 sqm

    17,322 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Galleria Moon Valley Compoun

    sms for RealEstate logo image

3

    2

    162 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Garden Apartment – Galleria Moon Valley

3

    3

    157 sqm

    76,433 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale in Galleria Moon Valley

2

    2

    134 sqm

    44,776 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    opportunity to own an apart in very prime location

    Smart Step logo image

    La Vie, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    56,296 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Apt. For sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment ready to move- palm hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    147 sqm

    54,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,967,600 EGP

    Lowest Price 164m Ready To Move With Installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    24,192 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Ultra Apartment for Sale on Al Jazeera Street, Fif

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment – Galleria Moon Valley

3

    3

    153 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Yasmin Villas 7 220m

    Impact Investments logo image

    Concord Plaza, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ريسيل متشطبة usl بجالريا مون فالي

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    63,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Galeria Moon Valley

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    63,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment For Sale Landscape View

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Apartment for Sale in W signature

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    163 sqm

    92,024 EGP/sqm