Large Apartments For Sale in El Mostsmreen El Ganobaya, page 24

970 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Resale apartment from the owner, fully finished

    Catchers investment logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    61,029 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Cairo

    Town River logo image

3

    2

    162 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,749,999 EGP

    165mApartment + 120mGarden | Super Lux | 90 Avenue

    Circle Realestate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,499,999 EGP

    135m Apartment + 50m Garden for Sale | 90 Avenue

    Circle Realestate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Resale apartment, fully finished with kitchen, at

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    61,029 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل متشطبةusl فوري جاهزة للسكن كمبوند جالريا

    Catchers investment logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    61,029 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ready Apartment in New Cairo Galleria Moon Valley

    Gaby's Homes logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Lake View apartment in Riverton Near AUC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Riverton, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in galleria moon valley prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price in Galleria

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    162 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    40% Discount on Ready Units in New Cairo

    Selection Code logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in Galleria Moon Valley

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    60,693 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Apartment with Smart home Galleria

    Do estate logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment in Galleria Moon Valley 3 Bedrooms

    Do estate logo image

3

    2

    162 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment For Sale 3BRS in Galleria

    Do estate logo image

3

    2

    161 sqm

    52,484 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Gallaria 3BR fully finishing Private Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    78,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale with installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Grand Residence, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    121,951 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment very Prime Location-Galleria Moon Valley

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity – Apartment Galleria

3

    3

    157 sqm

    44,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,547,508 EGP

    Best Price & View For 3Beds Apt Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    21,116 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale with installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    121,951 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For Sale in Zizinia – In front of AUC and Point 90

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apt. for sale 190 SM | Fifth Settlement

    Zizinia St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in very prime location for sale

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in very prime location for sale

    Homy Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm