Large Apartments For Sale in Bait Alwatan, page 44

1,161 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Hot Price Deal In the heart of New Cairo, just 10

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    208 sqm

    17,788 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Luxury 300 sqm Apartment – Beit Al Watan

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    300 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,335,000 EGP

    186م بانورما متكررالحى السابع بيت الوطن من المطور

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    23,306 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,680,000 EGP

    157م الحى السابع بيت الوطن من المطورمباشر استلام1

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    23,439 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,375,000 EGP

    150م الحى السابع بيت الوطن استلام قريب م المطورقسط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,772,000 EGP

    152م ارضى بجاردن بالحى التانى بيت الوطن من المطور

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    24,815 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,177,665 EGP

    195 sqm apartment in Beit El Watan – Delivery

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    26,552 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 300م نصف تشطيب فى بيت الوطن القاهره

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    270 m² Apt for Sale in Bait Al Watan - Ahly Club

    Good Deals logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    270 sqm

    32,962 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    300 sqm Apartment – Beit El Watan

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    300 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    شقه أرضي 134 م و 76 م حديقة جنوب السويس بيت الوطن

    sherwoods property logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    30,223 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    PanoramaGround Floor Apartment with Garden Al Ahly

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    24,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden–Beit El Watan

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    228 sqm

    24,122 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    285m Sea Facing Apartment forSale in Beit AlWatan

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    285 sqm

    19,122 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,565,000 EGP

    Hot Apartment for Sale–Beit El Watan |5th District

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    25,295 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    تالت نمرة من شارع التسعين الشمالي

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,095,000 EGP

    Hot Deal 230m Apartment for Sale in Beit Al Watan

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,984,000 EGP

    178m² apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan, Fourth

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    A rare opportunity in one of the most prime locati

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    17,222 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    208 متر بيت الوطن الحي الثامن استلام فوري دور اول

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    208 sqm

    17,788 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    Beit Al Watan – Eighth District

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    199 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,975,000 EGP

    145م جانبي حي سابع خطوات محور محمد بن زايد ومنوريل

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    20,517 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,125,000 EGP

    199m² apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan, 8th Dis

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    25,753 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,345,000 EGP

    210m² apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan, 6th Dis

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    30,214 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,949,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground Floor with Garden for Sale Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    29,691 EGP/sqm