Large Apartments For Sale in Bait Alwatan, page 24

1,143 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    اقل سعر للمتر وتسهيلات فى السداد ع 24شهر جنوب السو

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,031,000 EGP

    Ground floor apt with garden -163m, 3 beds, 30% DP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,702,500 EGP

    171qm apt , 3 beds, Beit Al Watan, 36% down, 3 yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,278,000 EGP

    203m² 3BR apartment in Beit Al-Watan, 25% down, 4y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    203 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,588,000 EGP

    183sqm apt, 3 beds, Beit Al Watan, 30% down, 3 yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,885,000 EGP

    Prime apartment ready to move50%DP Hadaba EL Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,031,000 EGP

    Ground floor apt with garden -163m, 3 beds, 30% DP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale,700m from Alhly Club BEET ELWAT

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    21,717 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Beit Al Watan First District

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,088,000 EGP

    Own 192sqm garden unit, 3 beds, down under EGP1.5M

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,692,500 EGP

    Immediate delivery garden apartment 230m, 35% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,140,500 EGP

    Limited offer - 169m² apt, 25% DP 5y- Bit Al Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,702,500 EGP

    171qm apt , 3 beds, Beit Al Watan, 36% down, 3 yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment installments 3 years Beit El watan

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,278,000 EGP

    203m² 3BR apartment in Beit Al-Watan, 25% down, 4y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    203 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,811,500 EGP

    Prime Ground floor garden unit down under 1,5M EGP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,675,000 EGP

    شقة ١٩٩م الحى التاني استلام فوري جنب النادي الاهلي

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    199 sqm

    23,492 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,056,000 EGP

    Own, your apartment- under, 1.5M- in Beit El Watan

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    145م الحى السابع بيت الوطن فورى من المطور بتسيهلات

    Premium

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    22,413 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,275,000 EGP

    شقة 178م على الفيو زون الحى الاول تقسيط على 48 شهر

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    24,016 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,520,000 EGP

    186م بانورما الحى السابع حرفC بحرى قريب من النوادى

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    24,301 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,440,000 EGP

    شقتك على الفيو زون مباشرة بالحى الاول تقسيط 4 سنين

    Premium

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm