First Row Villas For Sale in Egypt, page 6

1,490 properties
  • 29

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    First Row 5 Bedroom Standalone Villa - 9 Year Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    144,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Villa at Price of Chalet - 1st Row Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    161,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,402,779 EGP

    221m villa first row sea view in installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    221 sqm

    15,397 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Direct on The Lagoon - First Row - Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    8,900,000 EGP

    fully finished villa in Sodic - June - Sea view

    Inn Properties logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    4

    576 sqm

    15,451 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    29,800,000 EGP

    OWN FIRST ROW VILLA 4BED , LOWEST PRICE IN REDSEA.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    149,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,300,000 EGP

    Double Height + First Row Lagoon - Ready For View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    520 sqm

    10,192 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    160,000,000 EGP

    fully finished villa 875 m in first row golf

    AK Circle logo image

7

    7+

    875 sqm

    182,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    256,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Katameya Dunes

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

7+

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    213,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    2,000,000 = Royal Lagoon View + Double Height

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    330 sqm

    6,060 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Villa First Row Golf with Private Pool Bahary

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    355 sqm

    81,690 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Katameya dunes prime location

    Premises logo image

    Terencia, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    89,408,888 EGP

    for sale Villa first row lagoon Fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    2

    293 sqm

    305,149 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Standalone Villa | First Row Lagoon.

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    4

    395 sqm

    189,873 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Limited Time under Marke price Villa Golf View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    440 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa with Sea View First row Telal – A

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    440 sqm

    40,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    First row villa, VIP finish, top view,Lowest price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    6

    473 sqm

    4,228 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    34,900,000 EGP

    First Row Villa Fully Finished For Sale DP5% _10Y

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Med, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    7

    350 sqm

    99,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    First row golf Finished villa for sale in el rabwa

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    645 sqm

    49,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    First Row Golf View | Open Views | Ultra Premium

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    750 sqm

    240,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale in ein bay first row golf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    6

    320 sqm

    57,812 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Marina direct sea view updated finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    5

    240 sqm

    312,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    93,000,000 EGP

    Golf Front Large Standalone Villa 5BR – Over 8Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    7

    565 sqm

    164,601 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    91,000,000 EGP

    Golf Front Large Standalone Villa 5BR – Over 8Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    565 sqm

    161,061 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Standalone in Hacienda bay with First row golf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    74,285 EGP/sqm