First Row Villas For Sale in Egypt, page 3

1,490 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    3M down =first row villa,(310m), Top view, VIP +AC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    6

    6

    310 sqm

    9,677 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    25,500,000 EGP

    villa Direct lagoon view First row in Hacienda Bay

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    3M down =first row villa,(310m), Top view, VIP +AC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    6

    310 sqm

    9,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    3M down =first row villa,(310m), Top view, VIP +AC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    310 sqm

    9,677 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,300,000 EGP

    1,300,000=first row villa,(280m),Top view+finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    4,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    3,000,000 =first row villa,(310m),Top view, VIP+AC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    6

    310 sqm

    9,677 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    First row villa,furnished, appliances,kitchen& ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    265 sqm

    60,377 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa 1.7M contract,first row sea,world-class view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    9,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    3,000,000 =first row villa,(310m), Top view,VIP+AC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    6

    6

    310 sqm

    9,677 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa 1.7M contract,first row sea,world-class view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    9,444 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    600,000 EGP

    3-floor first row villa, great sea view, equipped

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    2,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    1.8M =Sea-front villa, fully equipped with kitchen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,800,000 EGP

    First row villa, VIP finish, top view,Lavista deal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    150 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    3M down =first row villa,(310m), Top view, VIP +AC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    6

    310 sqm

    9,677 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,445,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa with Prv. Beach On Lake in Marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    353 sqm

    6,926 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa Allegria for sale Furnished ,Prime location

    The X Site For Real Estate logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    171,052 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    StandaAlone Ready to move first row from the sea

    Selection Code logo image

    Naia bay, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    5

    350 sqm

    137,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    fully finished, three-story villa, first row nile.

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    7,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa first row golf - Hacienda bay

    Marina Home logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    357 sqm

    70,028 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    First Row Seafront Luxury Villa in Marina 5

    Good Deals logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    6

    580 sqm

    163,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,600,000 EGP

    First Row Own A Villa Over 8 Years For First Time!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    150,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    First Row Villa 4BR over 10 Year Plan First Time!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    298 sqm

    241,610 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    First Row Villa 4BR over 10 Year Plan First Time!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    298 sqm

    241,610 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE VILLA FIRST-ROW ON THE LAGOON _ 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    29,500,000 EGP

    First Row Villa with Lowest Price Over 9 Years!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    125,531 EGP/sqm