First Row Villas For Sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 4

98 properties
  • 6

    Villa

    25,200,000 EGP

    Azha Sokhna - Standalone villa for sale

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    270 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale, near handover, in azha

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    312 sqm

    128,205 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    First row Finished Villa RTM lowest Dp over 10 Y

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    700,000 EGP

    Villa Super Ready to move Fully finished Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    175 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    First ROW Villa Phase 1 5BDS Prime Location Telal

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    6

    280 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Luxury First Row 5BDS Villa + Huge Garden 200 sqm

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    300 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    30,750,000 EGP

    Villa resale, first row lagoon, for sale in azha

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    510 sqm

    60,294 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    28,700,000 EGP

    villa 448m, first row lagoon, for sale in Azha

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    450 sqm

    63,777 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House AZHA Solana Village, Ain Sokhna

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    121,621 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    VIP villa, immediate delivery, with hotel finishin

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    312 sqm

    128,205 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 1st Row On Lagoon in Azha Sokhna

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    312 sqm

    12,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    700,000 EGP

    700,000 Down payment, Fully finished sea view vill

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    2,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa 180m Panoramic View Close To The Sea

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    9,473 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    15 meter To Sea - Direct View- High End Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious VIP villa RTM with private beach finishe

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    First Row - Villa Standalone 280 m2 - Phase one

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    6

    5

    280 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,100,000 EGP

    2,100,000= Villa 220m First Row Sea View Each Room

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    9,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    First Row Sea View Villa – La Vista 7, Ain Sokhna

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    15,700,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa 320m First Row Sea View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    49,062 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,500,000 EGP

    فيلا "صف أول" سوبر لوكس للبيع - قرية لاجولي مارينا

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    La Jolie, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    930,000 EGP

    930k = Villa 175m First Row Sea View Highest LVL

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    175 sqm

    5,314 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    13,600,000 EGP

    Villa Number 1 Direct On The Sea RTM Fully Finishe

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    6

    5

    250 sqm

    54,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale In Azha Ain Sokhna

    Home Destination logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    318 sqm

    113,207 EGP/sqm