First Row Villas For Sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 2

98 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale in ein bay first row golf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    6

    320 sqm

    57,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Villa First Row Directly On The Sea In La Vista 3

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    5

    340 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Twin Villa for Sale in Telal Ain Sokhna – New Phas

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    94,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    First row villa on the sea, La Jolie Marina Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    La Jolie, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    2

    245 sqm

    48,979 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Premium Furnished 4BD Villa + Garden Monte Galala

    Oqood Investments logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    213 sqm

    75,117 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    First row Stand Alone villa at Telal | furnished

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    First row villa for sale at La Vista Sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    285 sqm

    108,771 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Luxury | Stand Alone Villa 270 sqm 5BDS | at Azha

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    270 sqm

    87,037 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    400m 1st Row Villa. Ready to move. Installments

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Corner Villa + Huge Garden 450 m2 | First row

    Premium

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 1st Row On Lagoon in Azha Sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    312 sqm

    12,820 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Villa for immediate sale, first row on the sea in

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    209 sqm

    172,248 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    First Row Ready Now Overlooking sea and pool

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    320 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    49,500,000 EGP

    First Row Standalone Villa for Sale – Telal

    TREX logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    176,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    First Row Standalone Villa 280m | Phase 1 at Telal

    Contract Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    83,928 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    FIRST RAW VILLA SEA VIEW WITH 9 YRS INSTALLMENT

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    FIRST RAW VILLA SEA VIEW WITH 9 YRS INSTALLMENT

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    FIRST RAW VILLA SEA VIEW WITH 9 YRS INSTALLMENT

    Marina Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    FIRST RAW VILLA SEA VIEW WITH 9 YRS INSTALLMENT

    Premium

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    13,300,000 EGP

    First Row Sea View Standalone Villa Mountain View

    TREX logo image

    Mountain View Al Sokhna 2, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    265 sqm

    50,188 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale – Piasera – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Phase 1 - 6BDS Villa + Huge Garden 250 sqm - Telal

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    6

    6

    280 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    30,154,615 EGP

    1st Row Lagoon Villa in Azha on Closest Sea Island

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    312 sqm

    96,649 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    33,350,000 EGP

    Standalone villa, first row on lagoon, for sale

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    510 sqm

    65,392 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    15,600,000 EGP

    Finished twinhouse immediate delivery in Al Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Malibu, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    62,400 EGP/sqm