Finished Apartments For Sale In Sheikh Zayed City, page 22

2,997 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    Without DP Park View Apartment 3 Bed Facing North

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    219 sqm

    114,155 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,682,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Marville compound

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    78,544 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,161,000 EGP

    Modern Finished Apartment in Jazal in front of Zed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Premium

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    766,700 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-DP=766,700 or 12M Cash

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,011 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in beverly hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT OVER 10

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    LOWSEST PRICE FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT OVER 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,375,000 EGP

    Prime apt Finish 148m in Zayed near Rabwa DP 1.3M

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    9,290 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,375,000 EGP

    Prime apt Finish 148m in Zayed near Rabwa DP 1.3M

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    9,290 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,375,000 EGP

    Prime apt Finish 148m in Zayed near Rabwa DP 1.3M

    Premium

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    9,290 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,375,000 EGP

    Prime apt Finish 148m in Zayed near Rabwa DP 1.3M

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    9,290 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,375,000 EGP

    Prime apt Finish 148m in Zayed near Rabwa DP 1.3M

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    9,290 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,375,000 EGP

    Prime apt Finish 148m in Zayed near Rabwa DP 1.3M

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    9,290 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,375,000 EGP

    Prime apt Finish 148m in Zayed near Rabwa DP 1.3M

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    9,290 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,375,000 EGP

    Prime apt Finish 148m in Zayed near Rabwa DP 1.3M

    Premium

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    9,290 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,375,000 EGP

    Prime apt Finish 148m in Zayed near Rabwa DP 1.3M

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    9,290 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,375,000 EGP

    Prime apt Finish 148m in Zayed near Rabwa DP 1.3M

    Premium

3

    3

    148 sqm

    9,290 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,686,000 EGP

    ZED Towers| FULLY FINISHED AC'S | Under Mark Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    69,703 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT IN HEART OF ZAYED RTM-ORA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    185 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    OWN FINISHED +AC'S APARTMENT LOWEST PRICE IN ZED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    69,780 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,508,640 EGP

    Finished apartment ready to move in VYE by SODIC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    183 sqm

    19,172 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment near Beverly Hills

    Premium

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    87,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment on key for sale in the heart of Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm