Finished Apartments For Sale In Sheikh Zayed City, page 19

2,997 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,889,000 EGP

    2Beds Apt Fully Finished + Ac's With Best Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    61,508 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    240m Fully Finished Aprt in Marville New Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    95,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    166m Fully Finished Aprt in Marville New Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    93,975 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    136m Fully Finished Aprt in Marville New Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    84,558 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    for sale luxury apartment in new zayed prime view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    38,918 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Unique apartment ready to move in Sodic +10 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden Fully Finished Kayan RTM DP 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Finished 140m² apartment for sale in Rawaya

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment for sale 130m in Arkan Palm

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Fully Finished West Town Residence

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    75,609 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,670,000 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking landscape,Facing North

    Roots Development logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,412,000 EGP

    Finished Cheapest apartment ready to move by Dorra

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    96m Fully Finished Apr sale in Marville New zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    96 sqm

    96,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,421,000 EGP

    Special Price Apart Resale Install Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    37,994 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT BY SODIC OVER REST 10 YEARS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    34,591 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,875,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with AC.s in Zed, near Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    114 sqm

    33,991 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury finished apartment prime view in Allegria

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished apartment in Beverly Hills Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 95m ground with garden 28m Village West

    Premium

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    95 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    14,320,000 EGP

    Apartment Super Lux: Just bring your suitcases !!!

    Roots Development logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    99,444 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 167m in compound village west zayed

    Premium

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    71,856 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,159,000 EGP

    3Beds 156 sqm With Nice View In The Heart Of Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Rewaya, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    20,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    APT FullyF. with Ac"s ,RTM in compound VillageWest

    Property Group logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    56,910 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,060,000 EGP

    GOOD LOCATION -SERIOUS SELLER -BELOW MARKET PRICE

    Roots Development logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    106,052 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE NEXT TO SPHINX AIRPORT

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm