Finished Apartments For Sale In 1st district, page 2

35 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    220m² apartment for sale in Al Yasmin Villas, fini

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Mostafa Kamel Axis, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    متشطب , سعر مميز , في جاردينيا هايتس التجمع , فوري

    Catchers investment logo image

    Gardenia Mall St., The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – First Settlement

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Sadat Axis, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. at new cairo with lowest D.P.

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Katameya, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    3 bedroom apartment in new cairo

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    82,758 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    250m² apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Villas, fi

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Al Sadat Axis, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف متشطبة التسعين الشمالي وبتروسبورت

    اشتري بيتك logo image

3

    2

    210 sqm

    34,761 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment for sale - Creek Town

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    45,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    1.5M DP Radyto move-Apt Fullyfinshed in Sheraton

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    10,869 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    200m² apartment for sale in Al Yasmin Al Zawji, se

    Find Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

1