Cheap Studio Properties for sale in Egypt, page 36

3,439 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    1,462,000 EGP

    Own a 34m, pool view with a guaranteed return

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    43,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Ready to Move - Fully Finished - Best price

    Citizen Home logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    65,972 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,026,375 EGP

    Own your ready home,2years payment plan Florenza k

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    53,094 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,849,000 EGP

    Invest Smart in Hurghada 26K€

    Knight properties logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    46,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,449,847 EGP

    High ROI Opportunity: Studio in Hurghada’s LaGouna

    Premium

    Knight properties logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    33,717 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Noor City Area: 67 sqm + 35 sq

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    61,194 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Madinaty B6 prime location barg

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,250,000 EGP

    Studio For Sale Delivery 6 Months Lowest Price

    Towers Map logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Sky pool view unit at a discount

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    76,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,220,000 EGP

    Studio with a Prime location Pool view in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    40,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,742,000 EGP

    Studio Prime location overlooking clubhouse -Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    54,840 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,944,000 EGP

    Chalet view of the swimming pool in North Coast

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    87,644 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment half price, 50% cash discount, New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,217,000 EGP

    امتلك الان استوديو في ارقي منتجع بخليج راس مطارمة

    Novus Stanza logo image

    Matarma Beach Residence, Raas Matarma, Ras Sedr, South Sainai

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    61,115 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,641,000 EGP

    Book a studio in Taj City with no deposit

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    50,569 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Finished studio 1.4M cash beside SODIC now today

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Studio on the Golf in City Gate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    12,800 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,862,000 EGP

    Al Hambra Waterfalls-Studio apartment

    Premium

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    Al Hambra Waterfalls, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Village West Compound, 75 m

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,364,360 EGP

    Pool-view studio, 30% down, 2026 delivery

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    62,220 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,439,000 EGP

    Special Opportunity: Studio in Matarma with an Are

    Novus Stanza logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    71,596 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P5% Over 8Yrs Installments Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio | Finished - ACs | 10Y Plan | From 3M

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Marina, furnished ready to move

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    استديوا للبيع في مدينتي ارضي بجاردن طلعت مصطفي

    East House logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    71,276 EGP/sqm