Cheap Studio Properties for sale in Egypt, page 37

3,439 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    2,395,000 EGP

    Chalet 40m At Low Price in North Code Over 7 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    57,023 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    4,970,000 EGP

    Loft Garden corner ( Duplex ) for sale Taj City

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    120 sqm

    41,416 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest At Low Price+5%Dp in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Acasa Mia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,869,250 EGP

    55m studio, private beach, 10% down, 2026 delivery

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    70,350 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Sea & Skypool view Chalet| Marvento, Al Ahyaa

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Hayat Beach Front, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    54,878 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,879,200 EGP

    Studio 40Sqm with private garden

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,082,986 EGP

    Pool View Studio in Premium Residential Compound

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    60,450 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,940,793 EGP

    54sqm Studio, pool view| Veranda, Sahl Hashish

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    72,977 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,303,360 EGP

    studio apartment 32sqm pool view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Studio in Taj City – Lake Park Phase

    Smartex logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,550,000 EGP

    Resale Undr Market Price Installments Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    50,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,275,000 EGP

    Own studio 45 sqm with multiple pools

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    50,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,722,500 EGP

    Book studio 55 sqm with smart modern design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,452,001 EGP

    Book studio 33 sqm behind Al Aseel Hospital

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,722,500 EGP

    Invest studio 55 sqm with pool open view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    49,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,452,000 EGP

    Own studio 33 sqm in the heart of Hadaba

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    with lowest DP Studio + garden sale Hyde Park

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,243,000 EGP

    studio with large terrace in Sky Ramp Sheikh Zayed

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    70,716 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    studio with special finishing sale porto new cairo

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Studio 65m apartment for sale in Privado Compound

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    64,615 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,641,724 EGP

    High ROI Studio in Hurghada 54k€

    Knight properties logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    50,802 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,214,000 EGP

    Apartment 43m in MALIV New Cairo Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    74,744 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    321,500 EGP

    A distinctive studio for sale 43m Over 15 Years

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

studio

    1

    43 sqm

    7,476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Marina, furnished ready to move

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,524,150 EGP

    Studio for sale 64m installments over 12 years B8

    Zone Properties . logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    70,689 EGP/sqm