Cheap properties for sale in The Gate Towers

19 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,597,500 EGP

    RTM & finished 2-BR Apartment in ALamein Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    11,970 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,900,000 EGP

    Down 150,000 +In front of the towers, Amazing view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    41,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    first row on sea in island by mercon furinshed cht

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,597,500 EGP

    RTM & finished 2-BR Apartment in ALamein Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    11,970 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, ready for immediate occupancy, wit

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    346 sqm

    13,005 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,597,500 EGP

    RTM & finished 2-BR Apartment in ALamein Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    11,970 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    VIP apartment for sale with immediate sea view and

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    19,815 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,597,500 EGP

    RTM & finished 2-BR Apartment in ALamein Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    11,970 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,170,000 EGP

    OWN WITHIN MONTHS VIP FINISHED APT DP=1,170,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    13,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,665,000 EGP

    Strong investment-Studio ready to move-prime view

    Right Direction logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    86,388 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move fully finished chalet Latin District

    property hills Elite logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    124 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment (ready for immediate occupancy) with a s

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    154 sqm

    15,584 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,597,500 EGP

    RTM & finished 2-BR Apartment in ALamein Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    11,970 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,585,600 EGP

    RTM & finished 2-BR Apartment in ALamein Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    11,915 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in New Alamein

    Selection Code logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    For a quick sale, a down payment of 650,000 is req

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    11,607 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    587,850 EGP

    First row beachfront chalet in New Alamein Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    6,531 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Studio fully Finished with the lowest Down payment

    Steps Property logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    90,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Studio Sea and Lagoon view with the lowest price

    Steps Property logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    90,196 EGP/sqm