Cheap properties for sale in Shorouk City, page 3

913 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in 8district 180m in shrouk

    Smartex logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 8th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    greenery view fully finished 3br apt 15yr installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk 2000, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    apartments for sale in Shorouk 200m 3rd district

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    18,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    830,000 EGP

    3BR Villa High End DP 830K installments over 15Y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,716,000 EGP

    ready to move villa 208m price 24m$ installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 4, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    22,673 EGP/sqm

  • Ivy Residence

    Launch price:

    3,924,900 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    AGEC Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Ivy Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    4,716,000 EGP

    ready to move villa 208m price 24m$ installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    22,673 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,716,000 EGP

    ready to move villa 208m price 24m$ installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    22,673 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,716,000 EGP

    ready to move villa 208m price 24m$ installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    22,673 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    720,000 EGP

    Finished APT 100m ( 2BR) Prime Location Open View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    7,200 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Al-Jar Al-Shorouk

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    46,268 EGP/sqm

  • Al Burouj

    Launch price:

    4,623,150 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Capital Group Properties
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Al Burouj Compound
  • 6

    Villa

    4,200,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, Ready to delivery , in patio 5east

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    232 sqm

    18,103 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment El shorouk (Orchid ) fully Furnished

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Al Burouj Compound – 70 sqm

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    apartment with super deluxe 'Jannet Misr' El Shor

    Smartex logo image

    Ganet Al Shorouk, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – مدينة الشروق | الحي التاسع فيلات

    Golden Vision logo image

    9th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    275 sqm

    16,363 EGP/sqm

  • M11 Meraki Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Meraki Development
    Cairo,Shorouk City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – مدينة الشروق | الحي التاسع

    Golden Vision logo image

    9th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in El Shorouk City Area: 180

    Smartex logo image

    5th Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with a clear sea view / 176m² / in the t

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with lowest price in Alburouj

    Show Views logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    36,194 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    230M A prime location close to services

    Smartex logo image

    5th Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    16,956 EGP/sqm

  • Meraki Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Meraki Development
    Cairo,Shorouk City
  • 6

    Duplex

    5,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس للبيع 400م في المنطقه الاولي

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 1st District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    400 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Lowest price fully finished Apartment at ALBUROUJ

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    909,180 EGP

    RTM Villa for 21 MILION Cash or 909,180 per Q

    Beverly Hills, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    3,885 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    1,515,300 EGP

    ReadyNow Villa for 21MILION Cash or 1,5 MILION DP

    Beverly Hills, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    6,475 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,003 EGP

    Finished apartment for immediate occupancy for sal

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    35,074 EGP/sqm

  • Granda El Sherouk

    Launch price:

    900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 33
    Developed by
    Egygab
    Cairo,Shorouk City,5th District,Granda

    2 - 4 Beds