Cheap properties for sale in Shorouk City

914 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Apt, 3-side view on water feature, amazing view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Rare price 210sqm apt, pool view, prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    3,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    3 master beds, open pool view, best La Vista price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    3,225 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    800,000 EGP

    Penthouse(210m),open view pool,best La Vista price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    3,809 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    DP250,000=Hot deal apt, pool front, prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    85 sqm

    57,647 EGP/sqm

  • Aljar British District

    Launch price:

    3,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,Shorouk City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    Luxury villa(299m) prime site+easy plan,no upfront

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    5

    6

    299 sqm

    8,695 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Hot price, instant 135sqm, full finish, easy pay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    14,074 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready (226m) unit for 3,000,000, full finish deal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    226 sqm

    13,274 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,800,000 EGP

    Get premium300sqm villa, luxury finish, best price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    300 sqm

    9,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Resale apt old contract min quarter Wesal City

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    29,375 EGP/sqm

  • Livyn

    Launch price:

    2,021,250 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Nakheel Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,LIVYN

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Duplex

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Duplex with Garden in ALShorouk City

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    7,614 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,381,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished Ap. with Garden in AL Shurouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,305 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    4,396,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Townhouse in Al Shorouk by La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    224 sqm

    19,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,960,000 EGP

    اميز روف علي الاطلاق في مدينه الشروق

    أميرة الشروق logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,003 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Terraces phase, ready for

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • Lora Eastfield

    Launch price:

    3,374,280 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Cairo,Shorouk City,8th District,1st Neighborhood,Al Shorouk Road

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    4,100,000 EGP

    get now fully finished open view full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    243 sqm

    16,872 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,002 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Terraces phase, ready for

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,640,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale in Pal

    Closer logo image

    Palm Island, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    37,525 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Hot price, instant 135sqm, full finish, easy pay

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    14,074 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apt in burouj bahary open view

    Premium

    Boundless For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • Sky

    Launch price:

    3,109,050 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Better House
    Cairo,Shorouk City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    750,000 =208sqm apt, open view on water feature

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    208 sqm

    3,605 EGP/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in El Shorouk Compounds - Shorouk City - Cairo
    1

    Land

    3,000,000 EGP

    ارض 308 م للبيع بمدينة الشروق

    sherwoods property logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    308 sqm

    9,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,001 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Terraces phase, ready for

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    Villa open view ultra modern finished and ( RTM )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

6

    5

    440 sqm

    2,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sales in 8th 170m shrouk view garden

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    17,352 EGP/sqm

  • Palm Island

    Launch price:

    2,578,688 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    TG Developments
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Palm Island

    1 - 4 Beds