Cheap properties for sale in Shorouk City, page 24

912 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    A bargain apartment in front of Al-Shorouk Mall te

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    21,395 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع بمدينة الشروق – فيو جاردن

    Golden Vision logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع بالحي التالت شرق فيو مفتوح

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    16,444 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بالحي التاني شرق تقسيط علي سنه

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الشروق المنطقه الاولي 180-3\4 تشطيب

    Smartex logo image

    3rd Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    180 sqm

    13,055 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    للبيع 165 م - تشطيب سوبر لوكس - فيو جاردن

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 9th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    17,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع الشروق في الاولي 150م اول دور بحري

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الشروق ف الثامنه متشطبه 220م ارضي بحري

    Smartex logo image

    3rd Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    22,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقق 237م/254م الدور التاني تسهيلات تصل ل 20 شهر

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    254 sqm

    19,685 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقه بالحي التاني غرب دور اول جانبي 165م طوب احمر

    Smartex logo image

    Street 40, Neighborhood D, 2nd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    17,575 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    شقق ودوبلكسات 240م/330م استلام فوري تسهيلات ع سنة

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    18,958 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع ادوار متكرره _ مساحات مختلفه _ تسهيلات

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    21,039 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location | Exclusive Price |Instant Delivery

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 8th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    15,217 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    780,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Installments in Madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    6,290 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,230,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Mangment By Concorde El Salam

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    48,208 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    990,000 EGP

    990k down, chalet (kitchen+ACs), Shorouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    7,983 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 134 sqm for sale

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    35,074 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Wesal City-The Lowest Luxury apt165m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    20,606 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price Finished apartment sale Al Burouj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    35,820 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Finished 1BR + ACs, Concorde MGMT, 5% DP.

    The Map Investments logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Panorama View Apartment in Patio La Vista, next t

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    3,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,490,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند البروج مرحله اورين ١٠٦ متر

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    106 sqm

    42,358 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,630,000 EGP

    196م المنطقة الخامسه على الحرية جواركمبود حسن علام

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    18,520 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now in the Fourth District

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 8th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    25,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الحي الشرق سوبر لوكس خطوات من نادي جرين

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm