Cheap properties for sale in Shorouk City, page 22

912 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment with a garden at a special price,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    4,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apt 275m+Garden on Sadat Road RTM 4.5m DP-18m Cash

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    16,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apt 275m+Garden on Sadat Road RTM 4.5m DP-18m Cash

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    16,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    4,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished duplex with the lowest total

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    19,534 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,381,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished Ap. with Garden in AL Shurouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,305 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment - Delivery Next September

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    27,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    4 bed villa, fully Premium finished, ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    265 sqm

    15,094 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    Ready to Move and Finished Apartment | Patio Casa

    Property  Hills. logo image

4

    4

    275 sqm

    16,581 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    3,800,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale with garden and basement bahary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 8th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    280 sqm

    13,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment sale at Wesal El Shorouq

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Own an Apartment Near Suez Rd – Lowest Price

    Smartex logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    24,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الشروق حي سابع 270م امام سعودي بحري

    Smartex logo image

    Street 28, 2nd Neighborhood, 7th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه 280 م الحي التالت شرق ارضي بجاردن برايم لوكشين

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    210م متكررامامى بحرى الحى التالت غرب فورى بتسيهلات

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    20,476 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment at a bargain price prime location

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 143m in Maadi, double view

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    31,468 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,953,000 EGP

    254م امامى الحى التانى شرق بجوارنادى جرين هيلزقسط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 2nd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    254 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بحي النادي اميز وارقي احياء مدينه الشروق

    Smartex logo image

    El Nady District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    19,375 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,025,000 EGP

    لوبتدورعلى 4 نوم متاح230م فورى بالخامسه عمارات قسط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in Park Side El Shorouk 133m

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    36,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    north facing landscape view in talala 15y installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cleopatra Palace, 5th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    4,968 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,140,000 EGP

    4 غرف نوم بحرى بالقرب من كمبوند المعادى فيو تقسيط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة "سوبر لوكس" للبيع - المنطقة الأولى الشروق

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    1st Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    17,964 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment ready to move in alburouj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    37,313 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة دور اول خلفى 105 م بفيلا بالحى الرابع

    Elmemary Engineering Consultancy logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    18,095 EGP/sqm