Cheap properties for sale in North Coast Resorts, page 2

69 properties
  • 7

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (قريه البوسيت - الساحل الشمالي ) 75 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    2,400,000 EGP

    شاليه بروف للبيع (الطيران السياحيه_الساحل الشمالي

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    28,235 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,676,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 57 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    1

    57 sqm

    46,947 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    3,200,000 EGP

    شاليه 55 م متشطب بالساحل الشمالي

    sherwoods property logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    1

    55 sqm

    58,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,750,000 EGP

    Featuring the largest aqua park in North Coast

    Feeds logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    CHALET READY TO MOVE SEA VIEW INST. TO 7 YRS

    Skala Mountain View Ras El Hikma, North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    Chalet Pool View Fully Furnished Air Conditioners

    Inspire Homes logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    23,170 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,890,000 EGP

    Own Your Seaside Escape Starting 35% Down!

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    86,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,777,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 57 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    1

    57 sqm

    48,719 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    شاليه بجاردن للبيع (مصر الجديدة) 150 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale 63m (Juliana Village), North Coas

    Inspire Homes logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Chalet

    2,499,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 68 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    36,750 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    3,535,000 EGP

    CHALLET WATER VIEW WITH PRIM PRICE INST. TO 10 YRS

2

    2

    95 sqm

    37,210 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,036,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 65 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    31,323 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    1,490,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 41 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    1

    1

    41 sqm

    36,341 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    4,768,875 EGP

    Hotel Chalet for Sale, 59 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    80,828 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,550,000 EGP

    61 m chalet in Rabia Bay installments up to 7 year

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    58,196 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 75 m, Serena Village(North Coast)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    4,935,893 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 121 m, in Rabia Bay North Coas

    Inspire Homes logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    40,792 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    3,551,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 61 sq m, Rabia Bay North Coast

    Inspire Homes logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    58,213 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    4,141,200 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Rabia Bay North Coast

    Inspire Homes logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    1

    68 sqm

    60,900 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع في الساحل الشمالي

    إبداع logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    3,944,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Rabia Bay North Coast

    Inspire Homes logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    1

    68 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    3,944,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Rabia Bay, North Coast

    Inspire Homes logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    1

    68 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    4,416,500 EGP

    Own your chalet now at Rabia Bay

    Inspire Homes logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    36,500 EGP/sqm